List of students so far placed in the academic year 2012-13

SL NO NAME Company
1 Challa Ramarao RELGO NETWORKS PVT LTD
2 K.Chandra Raju RELGO NETWORKS PVT LTD
3 M.Guruprasad RELGO NETWORKS PVT LTD
4 N V V Suryanarayana Sharma RELGO NETWORKS PVT LTD
5 B Ramana RELGO NETWORKS PVT LTD
6 D V K Durgadevi RELGO NETWORKS PVT LTD
7 Srikrishna Chaitanya RELGO NETWORKS PVT LTD
8 B N V V S Manikanta Deep RELGO NETWORKS PVT LTD
9 Bhavani Ganesh B RELGO NETWORKS PVT LTD
10 Annamreddi S V V Sireesha AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED SELECTED LIST
11 N Eswara V R Dheeraj Varma AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED SELECTED LIST
12 Pothuri Vishnu Vardhana Varma AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED SELECTED LIST
13 Saka Krishna Manikanta Swamy AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED SELECTED LIST
14 Veluguri Suresh AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED SELECTED LIST
15 P N V S D PRASAD AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED SELECTED LIST
16 V RAVITEJA AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED SELECTED LIST
17 CH SUPRIYA AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED SELECTED LIST
18 M D D SRILEKHA AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED SELECTED LIST
19 Y L S TULASI AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED SELECTED LIST
20 b.mohan chaitanya AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED SELECTED LIST
21 D.Swathi AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED SELECTED LIST
22 m.pradeepthi AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED SELECTED LIST
23 S.Vijayakrishna AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED SELECTED LIST
24 s.sivakumar AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED SELECTED LIST
25 G K sudheer AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED SELECTED LIST
26 Gollapudi V V S S D Kumar AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED SELECTED LIST
27 Kadiyala Surendra Babu AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED SELECTED LIST
28 Muppidi Sunil AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED SELECTED LIST
29 Sangula Sivasankar AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED SELECTED LIST
30 P RAMA RAO AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED SELECTED LIST
31 D DURGA PRASAD AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED SELECTED LIST
32 P D Naidu AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED SELECTED LIST
33 MVV Satyanarayana AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED SELECTED LIST
34 S VIJAYA SREE AUTOMATIC ELECTRIC LIMITED SELECTED LIST
35 Baluguri Ramesh BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
36 Ch.Ramesh BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
37 M.Meerraju BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
38 B.siddartha BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
39 S.V.Hema maduri BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
40 I.L.D.Lavanya BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
41 U.Sri lakshmi BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
42 K.Sreenu BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
43 N.D.K.N.Babu BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
44 N Ramanjaneyulu BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
45 R sesha Veni BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
46 T.N.S.L. Sirisha BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
47 D. Haritha BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
48 K.Santhoshi BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
49 R.Nikhila BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
50 Garapati Ramya Devi BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
51 Ch. Ramarao BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
52 K. Suvarna BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
53 Anusha Nakka BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
54 G Shehanaz BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
55 K.Srinuvasa Rao BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
56 M.S. Venkatesh BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
57 K Subramanyam BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
58 D B M Rambabu BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
59 P Durga Prasad BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
60 S. Praveen Kumar BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
61 Toomu Naresh BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
62 A.Rama krishna BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
63 G.Krishna Teja BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
64 Ganni Om Ramyashree BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
65 Ankareddy Meghana BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
66 D. Naresh BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
67 K.S.Manikanta BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
68 Battula T V M Raju BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
69 Nadipalli Satish Kumar BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
70 Satish Mutyam BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
71 K.N.S.P.V.Rao BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
72 Vobilisetty Venkata Rajasekhar BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
73 Desaraju Sai Sarat Chandra BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
74 B. Sasi Kiran BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
75 P. Dattasai Ganesh BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
76 Byana Vinusha BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
77 Tirnati Sai Lakshmi Prasanna BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
78 Palaparthi Surya Chand BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
79 Neelapala Suresh BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
80 Gopi Siva Kumar BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
81 Paladugula Srikanth BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
82 Uppuluri Jaswanth Kumar BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
83 Bongu Veera Venkata Pradeep BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
84 Pulavarthi Phanisri BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
85 Kota Naga Chaitanya BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
86 Sri Krishna Chaitanya Kotha BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
87 Attada Vivek BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
88 B N V S S Manikanta deep BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
89 Siripurapu Ramesh BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
90 Samireddy Surya Manikanta Pavan BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
91 Meditha Adinarayana BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
92 Pericharla Tejeswari BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
93 Dharanikota Bhavani BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
94 Kola Sravan Kumar Reddy BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
95 Bandaru Venkatesh BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
96 Kovvuri Akhilasudha BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
97 Toleti Sivakasi Narayanamma BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
98 Kakarla Chaitanya Satya Sri BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
99 Nanduri V S S Suryanarayana Sarma BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
100 Kotaru Sowdhanya BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
101 Adiraju Satya Veera Venkata Adithya BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
102 Talari Veera Venkata Ravi Teja BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
103 Gollapalli Kranthi Kiran BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
104 Kshitij Kumar BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
105 Kurra Chandra Raju BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
106 Kandiboyina Sri Satya Phaneeswar BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING
107 Doddi Shivaji BTBP - SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR TRAINING


The Companies visited our college in 2011-12

It is proud to announce that 208 candidates were selected in Various Companies Campus selections held in the academic year 2011-12. The management & staff of BVC group of institutions congratulating the Achievers.

Â

SL NO

NAME

Company

1

K.R.D. Mahesh Babu

AIT SOFTWARE

2

P.N.G. Phani Kumar

AIT SOFTWARE

3

N.Bhargavi

AIT SOFTWARE

4

S.Kiran Babu

AIT SOFTWARE

5

R.L Kiran

AIT SOFTWARE

6

P.V. Subrahmanyam

AIT SOFTWARE

7

A. Suryanarayana Murthy

AIT SOFTWARE

8

A. Raghu Babu

AIT SOFTWARE

9

N.S. Nagendra Babu

AIT SOFTWARE

10

T. Pragna

AIT SOFTWARE

11

Y.N. Bhavani

AIT SOFTWARE

12

P. Naga Babu

AIT SOFTWARE

13

P Surendra

BTBP

14

R Krishna Chaitanya

BTBP

15

N Swapna

BTBP

16

Bvrs Bhanu Seshu

BTBP

17

A Dileep Kumar

BTBP

18

M Krupa Rechel

BTBP

19

P Meenakshi

BTBP

20

J Sameer Nandan

BTBP

21

T Sneha

BTBP

22

I Shanthi Lakshmi

BTBP

23

V Prnaeetha

BTBP

24

V V Naveen

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

25

B Venkateswara Rao

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

26

B P Phani Kumar

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

27

A G P Charan

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

28

A Nagarjuna Reddy

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

29

G Ravi Teja

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

30

M Sunil

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

31

A Prabandj

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

32

P Manga Raju

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

33

R V S Sujitha

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

34

G Lekhya

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

35

S Naga Santhoshi

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

36

Ch.S.Swaroopa

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

37

M Prasanna Kumar

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

38

A S Vijaya Kuamr

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

39

S Prsamsa

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

40

S Sravya

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

41

B V Pavan Srikanth

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

42

P Mayukha

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

43

V M S Raja

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

44

K J Vara Prasad

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

45

G Sameer Nandan

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

46

K Rajkumar

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

47

Ch V Raghavulu

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

48

M N V S Prasad

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

49

S M Sandeep Varma

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

50

J Syamala

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

51

U L Alekhya

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

52

A N K Chaitanya

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

53

M Kishore

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

54

K Chakradhar

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

55

G Veerababu

CMS INFO SYSTEMS

56

G.Gayatri Subhalakshmi

EFFTRONIUCS

57

P.Mangaraju

EFFTRONIUCS

58

N Swapna

HCL

59

Bvrs Bhanu Seshu

HCL

60

P Surendra

HCL

61

R Krishna Chaitanya

HCL

62

A Dileepkumar

HCL

63

M Krupa Rechel

HCL

64

P Menakshi

HCL

65

J Sameer Nandan

HCL

66

T Sneha

HCL

67

I Shanthi Lakshmi

HCL

68

V Praneetha

HCL

69

Ch Nireesha

HCL

70

N Sowbhagya

HCL

71

U L Alekya

HCL

72

V R S Deepika

HCL

73

Gandham Ajay Kumar

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

74

Venkata Kishore Chilakala

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

75

Tennety Meher Krishnakanth

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

76

Perepa Venkat Manohar

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

77

Dwarampudi Chidambara Reddy

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

78

Rudrakshula Murali Krishna

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

79

Bandaru Gopi Krishna

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

80

Palukuri Pramodh

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

81

Pilla Madhu

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

82

Mohammed Isahak

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

83

Anuchuri Surya Bharathi

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

84

Kesanakurthi Lakshmi Lavanya

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

85

Korukonda Nagalakshmi

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

86

Neti Rajasekhar

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

87

Dungala Jyothi

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

88

Y Shanmuk Srinath

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

89

B Chandra Sekhar

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

90

Vundavalli Hareesh

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

91

H M Hussain

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

92

T M M Venkata Ramana Murthy

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

93

Raipati K Kavya Bharathi

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

94

Gollakota Nagasatyaveni

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

95

S Supriya Polisetti

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

96

Jayanthi Syamala Saranya

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

97

Siragam Sivaram

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

98

K V Bhaskara Anuradha

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

99

Katta Sireesha

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

100

Ravuri S M N V Durganjali

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

101

Chitneedi Ramadevi

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

102

Yatham Satya Devi

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

103

Manchiraju Jitendra

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

104

Pallela Niharika

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

105

Viswanadham Vinayakumar

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

106

G V G Macharayya

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

107

K Nagendra Kumar

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

108

G Sainath

HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT LTD

109

Moturidevi

IIFL

110

Nlakshmibhavanithota

IIFL

111

Simha.Happy

IIFL

112

Vattikut

IIFL

113

Veerendragurajaapu

IIFL

114

Naveen Kumar Prathipati

INFOSYS

115

Satyanarayana

L-CUBE

116

Pitchika Bala Naga Kumar

L-CUBE

117

Adabala Ganaga Phani Charan

L-CUBE

118

College,Odalarevu

L-CUBE

119

Anipi Sravya Kumari

L-CUBE

120

Kayala Vasu Rai It

L-CUBE

121

Yerramsetty Srinath

L-CUBE

122

Odalarevu

L-CUBE

123

Chitneedi.Rama Devi

L-CUBE

124

College,Odalarevu

L-CUBE

125

Durga Naga Dhanababu Mattaparthi

L-CUBE

126

Katta Sireesha  Mca     Bvcits

L-CUBE

127

Chikkam Naga Venkata Prakash

L-CUBE

128

Raparthi Venkata Prasad

L-CUBE

129

Perepa Venkat Manohar

L-CUBE

130

Dharanikota Rama Hara Gopal Naidu

L-CUBE

131

P.Ramalakshmi

L-CUBE

132

Vundavalli Hareesh

L-CUBE

133

D. Ravi Pra

L-CUBE

134

Kishore Veluvali

M/S ANSHU AUTOMOTIVES PVT. LTD,

135

Yelamanchi Rajesh Chowdary

M/S ANSHU AUTOMOTIVES PVT. LTD,

136

M R Varaprasad Ganta

M/S ANSHU AUTOMOTIVES PVT. LTD,

137

Subrahmanyam

MAHINDRA SATYAM

138

M R Varaprasad Ganta

MOLD TECH

139

Yelamanchi Rajesh Chowdary

MOLD TECH

140

Kishore Veluvali

MOLD TECH

141

S Appal Naidu

MOLD TECH

142

N Sai Geeta Saranya

MOLD TECH

143

V Vamsi Nadh

MOLD TECH

144

M Ram Kumar

MOLD TECH

145

K Sai Satya Venkat

MOLD TECH

146

D Mohan Sandeep

MOLD TECH

147

Ch Surya Prasanna

MOLD TECH

148

R Monika

MOLD TECH

149

Ch Raghu

MOLD TECH

150

A Ashok Kumar

MOLD TECH

151

M Raju

MOLD TECH

152

A Padmaja

MOLD TECH

153

Ch Syam Prasad

MOLD TECH

154

Y Srinivas

MOLD TECH

155

V S S Venkatesh

MOLD TECH

156

M Venktesh

MOLD TECH

157

D Hari Kesava

MOLD TECH

158

B Tarun Chowadry

MOLD TECH

159

P Mallapa Rao

MOLD TECH

160

K Kusuma

MOLD TECH

161

Vrs Deepika

NEOFRA WEB

162

Billa Sravya

NEOFRA WEB

163

Suribabu A

NEOFRA WEB

164

Satti Naga Santoshi

NEOFRA WEB

165

Kakileti Chaitanya

NEOFRA WEB

166

Satya Kishore M

NEOFRA WEB

167

Ul Alekya

NEOFRA WEB

168

Ramaa Sailaja Vankayala

NEOFRA WEB

169

Mangaraju Pithani

PANAMAX

170

Polisetti Manikumar

PANAMAX

171

Ramaa Sailaja

PANAMAX

172

Mandala Venkataswami

PANAMAX

173

B.Balarudra Raju

REAL INFOWARE

174

M.Satynarayana

REAL INFOWARE

175

Mhmd Karimulla

REAL INFOWARE

176

B.Nagini

REAL INFOWARE

177

D. Naga Chandini

REAL INFOWARE

178

A.Vasanta Megana Devi

REAL INFOWARE

179

M. Lakshmi Rekha

REAL INFOWARE

180

B.Suresh

REAL INFOWARE

181

P.Guru Prasada Rao

REAL INFOWARE

182

D.Ravi Prasad

REAL INFOWARE

183

N.Bargavi

REAL INFOWARE

184

G.Jaswanth Kumar

REAL INFOWARE

185

Jakkamsetti Siva Babu

SYNTEL

186

Pamu Uma Mahesh

SYNTEL

187

Meenakshi

TECHNOBRAIN

188

Satish Kumar K

TECHNOBRAIN

189

Prasamsa

TECHNOBRAIN

190

Suresh B

TECHNOBRAIN

191

Charala Pragna

TREW PORT

192

Toleti Sita Ramani

TREW PORT

193

G Gayathri Subbbalkshmi

TREWPORT

194

D Parvathi Devi

TREWPORT

195

M Lakshmipathi

TREWPORT

196

M V S Srikanth

TREWPORT

197

G V V S Nageswara Rao

TREWPORT

198

V V Naveen

TREWPORT

199

P Harini

TREWPORT

200

J Bhargava Dinesh

TREWPORT

201

P Mayukha

TREWPORT

202

K Durga Prasad

TREWPORT

203

Sk Ghousia

TREWPORT

204

P Manga Raju

TREWPORT

205

Girajavani Mattaparthi

UNIXELL

206

Seereddy Sravya

UNIXELL

207

Madigani Prasanna Kumar

UNIXELL

208

Vedanta Vpgs Phani Kumar

UNIXELL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Campus Placements 2010-11

S.No

Regd.No

Name

Company

1

07221A0216

Kukkadapu V S S R Kiran

EMPHASIS

2

07221A0401

Adabala S Karuna Manju

EMPHASIS

3

07221A0406

Challa Umamaheswara Rao

EMPHASIS

4

07221A0408

Chitneedi Satishkumar

EMPHASIS

5

07221A0409

Dilip Kumar Vadapalli

EMPHASIS

6

07221A0440

Ramakrishna Bendapudi

EMPHASIS&HCL

7

07221A0443

Sagi Avinash Varma

EMPHASIS

8

07221A0447

Siva Rama Krishna Gorla

EMPHASIS

9

07221A0454

V K Bangara Raju P

EMPHASIS

10

07221A0474

Davaleswarapu Ramkumar

EMPHASIS

11

07221A0484

Karri V Durga Praveen

EMPHASIS

12

07221A0487

Kumpatla V Lakshmi Devi

EMPHASIS

13

07221A0499

Nimmakayala Suneetha

EMPHASIS

14

07221A04A8

Satyavardhini Sanka

EMPHASIS

15

07221A04B6

Vazrala Priyanka

EMPHASIS

16

07221A0501

Ainapurapu Madhu Kumar

EMPHASIS

17

07221A0513

Durgadevi Nurukurti

EMPHASIS

18

07221A0517

K V Ramana Murthy Nalla

EMPHASIS

19

07221A0520

Kandavalli Daniel Raju

EMPHASIS

20

07221A0521

Kandikatti Ratna Prasad

EMPHASIS&ACCEL

21

07221A0522

Ketha Sriram

EMPHASIS

22

07221A0524

Kudupudi Hanumanthrao

EMPHASIS

23

07221A0526

Msj Ramarao Singitham

EMPHASIS&ACCEL

24

07221A0532

Nunnabodi Satish

EMPHASIS&ACCEL

25

07221A0533

Pentapati Kalyanbabu

EMPHASIS

26

07221A0536

Ramakrishna Karem

EMPHASIS

27

07221A0537

S Bhagya Lakshmi Adapa

EMPHASIS

28

07221A0540

Sai Sireesha Karri

EMPHASIS

29

07221A0573

Gollapudi Krishnakishore

EMPHASIS

30

07221A0577

K Varaprasad Rudraraju

EMPHASIS&ACCEL

31

07221A0579

Katta Kusuma Kumari

EMPHASIS&HCL

32

07221A0582

Lakshmiprasanna Jagarapu

EMPHASIS

33

07221A0588

Mattaparthi Jagadeesh

EMPHASIS

34

07221A05A0

Pushpa Sindhu S

EMPHASIS&HCL

35

07221A05B5

Upputuri Pushpa Latha

EMPHASIS

36

07221A1206

Bobby Sebastian

EMPHASIS

37

07221A1208

Ganesh Duggana

EMPHASIS

38

07221A1217

Kada Saikumar

EMPHASIS

39

07221A1239

Pedapati Chiranjeevi

EMPHASIS

40

07221A1241

Praveen Kumar Peddinti

EMPHASIS

41

07221A1250

Sriswarna Rakuduti

EMPHASIS

42

07221A1253

Tadala Sravanthi

EMPHASIS

43

07221A0230

Pochanapeddi Mythili

IBM

44

07221A0239

S Poojitha Kakulavarapu

IBM

45

07221A0424

Kunche Srilakshmi

IBM

46

07221A0442

S Mallika Mattaparthi

IBM

47

07221A0480

H Satya Venkat Veldurthi

IBM

48

07221A0489

Laxmi Sowjanya Matta

IBM

49

07221A04A4

Rudraraju Phanendravarma

IBM

50

08225A0407

Sujala Madduri

IBM

51

07221A0503

Ambati Lakshmi Keerthi

IBM

52

07221A0507

Bese Chaitanya Kumar

IBM

53

07221A0509

Devi Prasanthi Chava

IBM&HCL

54

07221A0527

Mahathisubhadra Pendyala

IBM&HONEYWELL

55

07221A0561

Adhikari Nagamanjusha

IBM

56

07221A05B1

Tadisetti Swathi Kalyani

IBM

57

07221A1255

Thota Sowjanya

IBM&TREWPORT

58

07221A0222

N R V Swathi Tiruvure

MSATYAM

59

07221A0231

Pothureddy L Sirisha

MSATYAM

60

07221A0465

Balaji Elike

MSATYAM

61

07221A0475

Dommeti T Praveen Kumar

MSATYAM

62

07221A0483

Kandregula Jayashree

MSATYAM

63

07221A0488

Lakshmi Durga Kovvuri

MSATYAM

64

07221A0498

Namuduri Vandana

MSATYAM

65

07221A04A6

Satyadevsrirajamadhuveti

MSATYAM

66

07221A04B4

Varikuti Pallavi

MSATYAM

67

08225A0406

Muddu Divya

MSATYAM

68

07221A0508

Buddharaju V Ramaraju

MSATYAM&TREWPORT

69

07221A0510

Dharmana Harita

MSATYAM

70

07221A0534

Pradeepika Kalaga

MSATYAM&TREWPORT

71

07221A0543

Saranya Govvala

MSATYAM

72

07221A0547

Shruthi Konudula

MSATYAM

73

07221A0552

Swarupa Velagala

MSATYAM

74

07221A0566

Anjibabu Seesala

MSATYAM&TREWPORT

75

07221A0592

N V V Satya Sirisha

MSATYAM

76

07221A05A4

Regada Govinda Rao

MSATYAM

77

07221A1213

Hari Siva Kumar Reddy B

MSATYAM

78

07221A1216

Jyothiharika Medidi

MSATYAM

79

07221A1233

N L Sri Ramya Gollakota

MSATYAM

80

07221A1236

P Saraswati Saladi

MSATYAM

81

07221A05B6

Veera Pratap Seesala

MSATYAM&TREWPORT

82

07221A1259

Vakada Eswara Rao

MSATYAM

83

07221A0228

Phani Prasad Challa

VIJAY ELECTRICALS

84

07221A0238

Routhu Ramesh

VIJAY ELECTRICALS

85

08225A0205

Punyamantula V Surya Rao

DYNPRO

86

07221A0432

Naga Swathi Pitchika

DYNPRO

87

07221A0467

Boyidi Vishnu Vardhan

DYNPRO

88

07221A0486

Kone V N G Durga Prasad

DYNPRO

89

07221A04B8

Vidya Turlapati

DYNPRO

90

08225A0409

Vajjarapu Lavanya

DYNPRO

91

07221A1222

Kommu Sai Asritha

DYNPRO

92

07221A1225

Lanka Anusha

DYNPRO

93

07221A1245

Svvsk Chowdary Vempati

DYNPRO

94

07221A0311

Gatti Lavanyamadhuri

HCL

95

07221A0337

Sandhya Rani Vakalapudi

HCL

96

07221A0492

Madina Balakrishna

HCL

97

07221A0515

Harini Pamidimukkala

HCL

98

07221A0538

S L Sowjanya Medisetti

HCL

99

07221A0548

Sri Lakshmi Yatham

HCL&IBM

100

07221A0549

Srilakshmiprasanna Barre

HCL&ACCEL

101

07221A0599

Pushpa Latha Dompaka

HCL

102

07221A1226

M Seetha Lakshmi

HCL

103

07221A0224

P Niharika

HCL

104

07221A0322

Madireddi Mounami

HCL

105

07221A0461

A L Priyanka Irri

HCL

106

07221A0504

Anjuna Sai Malika Y

HCL

107

07221A1247

Satya Mounika Marni

HCL

108

07221A0319

Korada Swathi Sri

SYNTEL

109

07221A0427

Manchiraju N S L Suresh

SYNTEL

110

07221A0518

Kalyani Govindarajula

SYNTEL

111

07221A0591

N Kumar Reddy Challa

SYNTEL&TREWPORT

112

07221A05A2

Ravikishore Guddati

SYNTEL&TREWPORT

113

08225A0306

J N V N Sivakumarallaka

VIJAY ELECTRICALS

114

07221A0402

B Israel Priya Swapnil

ACCEL

115

07221A0414

Javvadi Venkatesh

ACCEL

116

07221A0423

Kovvuri Lokesh

ACCEL

117

08225A0412

Subrahmanyam Divvi

ACCEL

118

07221A0523

Kodamala Rajesh

ACCEL

119

07221A0572

Durgasi Sivakesh Reddy

ACCEL

120

07221A1202

Anil Kumar Mullapudi

ACCEL

121

07221A1248

Satya Priya Nandigam

ACCEL&HCL

122

07221A1249

Sekhar Korukonda

ACCEL

123

07221A1252

Sunilbabu Ogirala

ACCEL

124

07221A1260

Veera Prasad Paluchuri

ACCEL

125

07221A0539

S R Chandra Murty Degala

ACCEL

126

08225A0401

A Satya Venkata Sandeep

EFFTRONICS

127

07221A0576

K V M K S S P Gupta

TREWPORT

128

07221A0581

Koribilli Mohan Kumar

TREWPORT

129

07221A0587

Mani Babu Kakaraparti

TREWPORT

130

07221A0301

Adapa Naga Chakra Rao

ELECON

131

07221A0304

Amarnath Surakasula

ELECON

132

07221A0306

Bikkina Srinivasa

ELECON

133

07221A0307

Bobbili Leela Gopi

ELECON

134

07221A0308

Ch G B Soubhagyavathi

ELECON

135

07221A0309

Chandra Sekhar Kukkala

ELECON

136

07221A0310

Dommeti Janakiram

ELECON

137

07221A0312

Gudimetla V V R Srinivas

ELECON

138

07221A0313

Hanumanthu Srinivas Rao

ELECON

139

07221A0314

Jhansiaruna Jakkamsetti

ELECON

140

07221A0315

Juleri Prathyusha

ELECON

141

07221A0327

Manojkumar Sarilla

ELECON

142

07221A0329

Mattaparthi Sudheerkumar

ELECON

143

07221A0333

Prakash Pothureddy

ELECON

144

07221A0334

Puranam Kamala Gayathri

ELECON

145

07221A0335

S Kondalarao Kurasala

ELECON

146

07221A0336

Sai Dattu Iragavarapu

ELECON

147

07221A0339

Sitaramya Divvi

ELECON

148

07221A0341

Srinivasa Rao Komari

ELECON

149

07221A0343

Kolluri Sudha Rani

ELECON

150

07221A0347

Tirumanadam Prabhakarrao

ELECON

151

07221A0348

V N L S Sai Kalyan P

ELECON

152

07221A0352

V V Muralikrishna G

ELECON

153

07221A0353

Veerababu Sarakanam

ELECON

154

07221A0356

Venkatesh Koka

ELECON

155

07221A0359

Vundavilli Ravindra

ELECON

156

08225A0301

Palivela Rambabu

ELECON

157

08225A0302

Tamella Sivasubrahmanyam

ELECON

158

08225A0304

Balagangadhar Kanikella

ELECON

159

08225A0305

S Siva Ganesh Chatrajula

ELECON

160

07225A0304

Sheik Vali Mastan

ELECON

161

07221A0305

Atla Ramakrishna

VIJAY

162

07221A0316

Jwalith Duvvu

VIJAY

163

07221A0323

Maganti Vinil

VIJAY

164

07221A0328

Maradapu Sankara Rao

VIJAY

165

07221A0338

Sarvarayudu Thota

VIJAY

166

07221A0345

Thelagamsetti Yogirajesh

VIJAY

167

07221A0360

Yarramsetti Ramu

VIJAY

168

07221A04B7

Venkata Sarreddy Kovvuri

INFOSYS

169

07221A0433

P Siva Prakash Chitukula

INFOSYS

170

07221A0574

Gade Usharani

BTBP

171

07221A0596

Pramod Kumar Grandhi

BTBP

172

07H41A0231

Nadimpalli Srujana

MPHASIS

173

07H41A0249

Siram Sri Satya Sireesha

MPHASIS & HCL

174

07H41A0259

Vuddagiri L N Chaitanya

MPHASIS

175

07H41A0405

Bhargava Manikanta Sonti

MPHASIS & HCL

176

07H41A0409

Divya Kucharlapati

MPHASIS

177

07H41A0416

Hema Satya Sri Gubbala

MPHASIS & HCL

178

07H41A0422

Karuna Kumari Karatapu

MPHASIS

179

07H41A0439

Pinnamaraju Sahitya

MPHASIS

180

07H41A0465

Bindu Konda

MPHASIS&HCL

181

07H41A0472

Devi Tulasi Pamarti

MPHASIS

182

07H41A0481

Konda Ravindra

MPHASIS

183

07H41A04A1

S B P Rao Nalla

MPHASIS

184

07H41A04B3

Toram Venkatesh

MPHASIS

185

07H41A0530

Santosh Velpukonda

MPHASIS

186

07H41A0554

Chikkam Rajesh

MPHASIS&HCL

187

07H41A0571

Narpina Divya Sri

MPHASIS

188

07H41A0572

Pilli Rama Krishna

MPHASIS&HCL

189

07H41A0583

V N M Aditya Raju

MPHASIS

190

07H41A1236

Prasanthi Karri

MPHASIS & HCL

191

08H41F0020

Kamuju Sandhya

MPHASIS

192

08H41F0021

Kavitha Kakarla

MPHASIS

193

08H41F0050

Suresh Pilla Suryanarayana

MPHASIS

194

08H45A0501

P B Sai Lakshmi

MPHASIS & HCL

195

07H41A0213

Garbhana Karuna Naidu

IBM

196

07H41A0242

Ravikiran Veedhi

IBM

197

07H41A0430

Naga Lalitha Seemakurti

IBM

198

07H41A0432

Neelima Geddada

IBM

199

07H41A0436

Paluri Anusha

IBM

200

07H41A0445

S Nagendra Babu Narukula

IBM

201

07H41A0460

Venu Madhavi Vadagana

IBM

202

07H41A0469

Dadi Kiran Kumar

IBM

203

07H41A0470

Deepthi Kucharlapati

IBM

204

07H41A0473

Duli Asha Latha

IBM

205

07h41A0479

Kolla Hema Sri

IBM

206

07H41A0551

Bharathi Settimalli

IBM

207

07H41A0573

Prajna T

IBM

208

07H41A0579

Sunkara Soujanya

IBM

209

07H41A0587

Vakkalanka Vssrk Karteek

IBM

210

07H41A1242

Rayudu V Satyanarayana

IBM & HCL

211

07H41A1244

S N V S Rama Murthy Veera

IBM

212

07H41A1246

Sasimrudula Pendyala

IBM&HCL

213

07H41A1248

Sirisha Tummala

IBM

214

07H41A1250

Sobha Adivi

IBM

215

07H41A1259

Vanimisetty Narayanaswamy

IBM

216

08225A0407

Sujala Madduri

IBM

217

08H41F0053

Tikka Pallam Raju

IBM

218

07H41A0517

Nagapadmaja Chavakula

MSATYAM

219

07H41A0555

Vijaya Dasam

MSATYAM

220

07H41A0519

Pericherla Pavani

MSATYAM

221

07H41A04A9

Swaroop Thotada

MSATYAM

222

07H41A0565

Malleswari Nalla

MSATYAM

223

07H41A0401

Akula Mohana Ratna Mala

MSATYAM

224

07H41A0564

Kumpatla M L Anasuya

MSATYAM

225

07H41A0582

Telagareddi Swarna Latha

MSATYAM

226

07H41A0403

Anjana Bulusu

MSATYAM

227

07H41A0542

Vijaya Durga Dangeti

MSATYAM

228

07H41A0520

Phanipriyanka K

MSATYAM

229

07H41A0251

Sriram Kumar Chebolu

MSATYAM

230

07H41A0536

Suryanarayana Vivek Kannepalli

MSATYAM

231

07H41A0444

Reddy H V D S Praveen

MSATYAM

232

07H41A0246

Santhosh Mahesh Chippada

MSATYAM

233

07H41A0568

N R L Swathi Kancharla

DYNPRO

234

07H41A0497

Poojitha Mathi

DYNPRO

235

07H41A0507

Buddhala Bharathi

DYNPRO

236

08H41F0001

A J Lakshmi Bhai Balla

DYNPRO

237

08H41F0003

Alladi Aswani

DYNPRO

238

07H41A1245

S Sailaja Sundaraneedi

DYNPRO

239

07H41A0259

Vuddagiri L N Chaitanya

MPHASIS & VIJAY ELECTRICALS

240

07H41A0538

V V Ratnakishore Nadella

SYNTEL

241

07H41A0537

Mangena V Padmavathi Devi

SYNTEL

242


Nagashekar Reddy K

SYNTEL

243

07H41A0491

Nadimpalli Sandhya

HCL

244

07H41A1206

D S Santhi Kumpatla

HCL

245

07H41A0218

Hareesh Badam

HCL

246

07H41A0223

Konakalla N V S M Kumar

HCL

247

07H41A04B4

Umamaheswari Jalli

HCL

248

07H41A1237

Prathyusha Allada

HCL

249

07H41A1222

K.Madhuri Teja Sri

HCL

250

08H41F0023

Kolati Praveena

HCL

251

08H41F0043

Rayudu Kiranmayi

HCL

252

08H41F0048

Subramanyam Katakam

HCL

253

07H41A1240

Ramatulasi Addagarla

ACCEL

254

07H41A0522

Prameela Paluri

ACCEL

255

07H41A1257

V S L Narayana L

ACCEL

256

07H41A0585

V Puneeth Chandra Reddy

ACCEL

257

07H41A0443

Ravinipalli Raja Sekhar

ACCEL

258


Chs Ravikanth

ACCEL

259


Vrajashekarreddy

ACCEL

260


Veeramma Naidu R

ACCEL

261


Karjun Raj

ACCEL

262


Sudheer Kumar

ACCEL

263


U Sriram

ACCEL

264


Vanmsi Krishna P

ACCEL

265

08H41F0054

V Nagendra Kumar Sunkara

TREWPORT

266

07H41A0425

Korumilli Sridurga

BTBP

267


Vitla Satish

TRI GLOBAL IT

268


L V Koteswara Rao

TRI GLOBAL IT

269


I A Prayadarsini

TRI GLOBAL IT

270


Bonthu Naga Jyothi

TRI GLOBAL IT

271

07221A0211

Ch Uday Santi

TRI GLOBAL IT

272


Sunkara Sunilkumar

TRI GLOBAL IT

273

06221A0424

Ch Mounika

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

274

06221A0477

U Lakshmi Sowjanya

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

275

06H41A0514

K Duraga Prasad

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

276

07H41A0470

K Deepthi

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

277

07H41A0460

V Madavi

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

278

07H41A0455

P Tilak Teja

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

279

07H41A1244

S N V S Rama Murthy Veera

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

280

06H41A0514

P L Sravanthi

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

281

07221A1239

P Chiranjeevi

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

282

07H41A0452

G Suma

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

283

07221A0503

A Lakshmi Keerthi

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

284

07221A0513

N Duraga Devi

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

285

07221A0561

A Naga Manju

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

286

07221A0582

J L Prasanna

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

287

07H41A0433

P Raveendra

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

288

06H41A0512

P Krishna Vara Prasad

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

289

06H41A0560

S K P R Padma Rao

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

290

07221A0494

M M Jafar Khan

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

291

07221A0491

D Madhuri Ramya

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

292

07221A0442

M S Mallika

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

293

07H41A0573

T Prajna

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

294

07H41A0415

G Sravani

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

295

07H41A0520

D M Swathi

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

296

07221A1255

P Sowjanya

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

297

07221A0401

A S Karuna Manju

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

298

07221A04A4

Phanindra Varma

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

299

07221A0467

B Vishnu Vardhan

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

300

07221A0490

L V Koteswara Rao

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

301

07221A04B3

N V V R Ajay

APPOLO HEALTH STREET

302

07221A0582

Lakshmiprasanna Jagarapu

CSC CORP

303

07221A0579

Katta Kusuma Kumari

CSC CORP

304

07221A0576

K V M K S S P Gupta

CSC CORP

305

07221A1255

Thota Sowjanya

CSC CORP

306

07221A0228

Phani Prasad Challa

CSC CORP

307

07221A0238

Routhu Ramesh

CSC CORP

308

07221A0236

Ravi Kiran Gadapu

CSC CORP

309

07221A0216

Kukkadapu V S S R Kiran

CSC CORP

310

07221A0226

Pavani Namala

CSC CORP

311

07221A1213

B Hari Siva Kumar Reddy

CSC CORP

312

08H41F0003

Alladi Aswani

CSC CORP

313

08H41F0004

Arigela S Santoshi Devi

CSC CORP

314

08H41F0020

Kamuju Sandhya

CSC CORP

315

08H41F0028

Kumari Devi Yellapu

CSC CORP

316

08H41F0048

Subramanyam Katakam

CSC CORP

317

08H41F0053

Tikka Pallam Raju

CSC CORP

318

08H41F0052

T Naresh Reddy

CSC CORP

319

07H41A0517

Nagapadmaja Chavakula

CSC CORP

320

07H41A0544

Yalla Gayithri

CSC CORP

321

07H41A0554

Chikkam Rajesh

CSC CORP

322

07221A0307

Bobbili Leela Gopi

NAIL

323

07221A0348

V N L S Sai Kalyan P

NAIL

324

07221A0359

Vundavilli Ravindra

NAIL

325

08225A0302

Tamella Sivasubrahmanyam

NAIL

326

07221A0307

Bobbili Leela Gopi

MOLDTECH

327

07221A0310

Dommeti Janakiram

MOLDTECH

328

07221A0312

Gudimetla V V R Srinivas

MOLDTECH

329

07221A0315

Juleri Prathyusha

MOLDTECH

330

07221A0334

Puranam Kamala Gayathri

MOLDTECH

331

07221A0335

S Kondalarao Kurasala

MOLDTECH

332

07221A0358

Vishnuvardhan Parimi

MOLDTECH

333

07221A0359

Vundavilli Ravindra

MOLDTECH

334

08225A0302

Tamella Sivasubrahmanyam

MOLDTECH